Myanma National Airlines Flight UB 408 Status

Bhamo, Myanmar to Mandalay, Myanmar

Domestic flight UB 408 from Bhamo (BMO) Myanmar to Mandalay (MDL) Myanmar operated by Myanma National Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Myanma National Airlines (UB) 408 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Myanma National Airlines Flight Status

UB 408
Myanma National Airlines

Scheduled 11:05 a.m. BMO Scheduled 11:55 a.m. MDL
Contact Airlines Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Myanma National Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BMO Arrival Airport: MDL
Departure Airport: Banmaw Airport, Bhamo, Myanmar Arrival Airport: Mandalay International Airport, Mandalay, Myanmar
BMO Time Zone: GMT +6.5:30 MDL Time Zone: GMT +6.5:30
BMO Current Time: Wednesday 2018-02-21 07:34 AM MDL Current Time: Wednesday 2018-02-21 07:34 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 313 kms / 194 miles
Operating Days: Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

Myanma National Airlines UB 408 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-01 Thursday 12:45 13:50 (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Scheduled
2018-02-22 Thursday 12:45 13:50 (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Scheduled

UB 408 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-01-30 Tuesday 18:34 19:31 57 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Landed 19:31
17:18 None (THL) Tachilek () Unknown
2018-01-23 Tuesday 12:53 13:47 54 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Landed 13:47
2018-01-25 Thursday 12:53 13:46 53 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Landed 13:46
12:57 None (THL) Tachilek () Unknown
2018-01-18 Thursday 13:43 14:37 54 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Landed 14:37
2018-02-20 Tuesday 12:55 13:49 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Unknown
2018-02-15 Thursday 12:44 13:38 54 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Landed 13:38
14:53 None (MDL) Mandalay () Unknown
2018-02-08 Thursday 14:45 15:39 54 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Landed 15:39
2018-02-13 Tuesday None None 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Unknown
2018-02-01 Thursday 13:38 14:33 54 minute(s) (THL) Tachilek (MDL) Mandalay Landed 14:33
13:11 None (THL) Tachilek () Unknown