Myanma National Airlines Flight UB 255 Status

Yangon, Myanmar to Thandwe, Myanmar

Domestic flight UB 255 from Yangon (RGN) Myanmar to Thandwe (SNW) Myanmar operated by Myanma National Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Myanma National Airlines (UB) 255 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Myanma National Airlines Flight Status

UB 255
Myanma National Airlines

Scheduled 6:35 a.m. RGN Scheduled 7:20 a.m. SNW
Contact Airlines Terminal: 1 Gate: None Terminal: Gate: None
Airline: Myanma National Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: RGN Arrival Airport: SNW
Departure Airport: Yangon International Airport, Yangon, Myanmar Arrival Airport: Thandwe Airport, Thandwe, Myanmar
RGN Time Zone: GMT +6.5:30 SNW Time Zone: GMT +6.5:30
RGN Current Time: Wednesday 2018-02-21 07:41 AM SNW Current Time: Wednesday 2018-02-21 07:41 AM
Flight Duration: 45 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 260 kms / 161 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

UB 255 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-01-04 Thursday 10:01 10:41 40 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (SNW) Thandwe Landed 10:41
2017-12-29 Friday 08:17 08:57 40 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (SNW) Thandwe Landed 08:57
2017-12-30 Saturday 11:33 12:15 41 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (SNW) Thandwe Landed 12:15
2017-12-22 Friday 08:04 08:44 40 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (SNW) Thandwe Landed 08:44
2017-12-26 Tuesday 08:24 09:05 41 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (SNW) Thandwe Landed 09:05
08:21 None (RGN) Yangon () Unknown
2017-12-19 Tuesday 07:55 08:34 39 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (SNW) Thandwe Landed 08:34