Myanma National Airlines Flight UB 134 Status

Mandalay, Myanmar to Yangon, Myanmar

Domestic flight UB 134 from Mandalay (MDL) Myanmar to Yangon (RGN) Myanmar operated by Myanma National Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Myanma National Airlines (UB) 134 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Myanma National Airlines Flight Status

UB 134
Myanma National Airlines

Scheduled 17:40 Actual 17:48 MDL Scheduled 18:35 Estimated 18:41 RGN
Landed 18:41 Terminal: Gate: None Terminal: 1 Gate: None
Airline: Myanma National Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MDL Arrival Airport: RGN
Departure Airport: Mandalay International Airport, Mandalay, Myanmar Arrival Airport: Yangon International Airport, Yangon, Myanmar
MDL Time Zone: GMT +6.5:30 RGN Time Zone: GMT +6.5:30
MDL Current Time: Saturday 2018-04-21 19:41 PM RGN Current Time: Saturday 2018-04-21 19:41 PM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 532 kms / 331 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday

Myanma National Airlines UB 134 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-30 Monday 17:40 18:35 (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Scheduled
2018-04-28 Saturday 17:40 18:35 (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Scheduled
2018-04-29 Sunday 17:40 18:35 (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Scheduled
2018-04-25 Wednesday 17:40 18:35 (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 17:40 18:35 (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Scheduled
2018-04-22 Sunday 19:20 20:15 (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Scheduled
2018-04-23 Monday 17:40 18:35 (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Scheduled

UB 134 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-16 Monday 17:33 18:18 45 minute(s) (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Landed 18:18
2018-04-18 Wednesday 17:52 18:49 56 minute(s) (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Landed 18:49
2018-04-14 Saturday 17:47 18:44 56 minute(s) (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Landed 18:44
2018-04-15 Sunday 17:39 18:33 54 minute(s) (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Landed 18:33
2018-04-11 Wednesday 17:55 18:48 53 minute(s) (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Landed 18:48
2018-04-13 Friday 17:56 18:52 56 minute(s) (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Landed 18:52
2018-04-20 Friday 17:47 19:04 1 hour(s) 16 minute(s) (MDL) Mandalay (RGN) Yangon Landed 19:04